Thinking about moving near a specific elementary school? Select an elementary school from the list below to browse real estate listings, homes for sale, and local market trends. Discover available properties, from family homes to investment opportunities, with up-to-date pricing and neighborhood insights. Start your home search today!
Elementary Schools
Listings Available
Average Days on Site
Elementary School
12th Street Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$467,500
Median price per SQFT
$185
Average Days on Site
81
Listings Available
11 properties near 12th Street Elementary SchoolElementary School
187Median listing price
$149,900
Median price per SQFT
$156
Average Days on Site
250
Listings Available
1 properties near 187Elementary School
204 Grade SchoolMedian listing price
$259,900
Median price per SQFT
$120
Average Days on Site
110
Listings Available
1 properties near 204 Grade SchoolElementary School
21st Century Preparatory CenterMedian listing price
$449,950
Median price per SQFT
$136
Average Days on Site
25
Listings Available
2 properties near 21st Century Preparatory CenterElementary School
A F Ames Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$419,250
Median price per SQFT
$309
Average Days on Site
33
Listings Available
2 properties near A F Ames Elementary SchoolElementary School
A O Marshall Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$184,500
Median price per SQFT
$143
Average Days on Site
21
Listings Available
2 properties near A O Marshall Elementary SchoolElementary School
Aa Rather SchoolMedian listing price
$287,400
Median price per SQFT
$257
Average Days on Site
101
Listings Available
2 properties near Aa Rather SchoolElementary School
AbbettMedian listing price
$122,500
Median price per SQFT
$108
Average Days on Site
69
Listings Available
30 properties near AbbettElementary School
Abbot Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$687,450
Median price per SQFT
$258
Average Days on Site
47
Listings Available
10 properties near Abbot Elementary SchoolElementary School
AbbotsfordMedian listing price
$284,900
Median price per SQFT
$1
Average Days on Site
269
Listings Available
5 properties near AbbotsfordElementary School
Abbott Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$198,000
Median price per SQFT
$330
Average Days on Site
32
Listings Available
3 properties near Abbott Elementary SchoolElementary School
Abbott Middle SchoolMedian listing price
$439,900
Median price per SQFT
$183
Average Days on Site
14
Listings Available
1 properties near Abbott Middle SchoolElementary School
Abe Lincoln Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$339,000
Median price per SQFT
$216
Average Days on Site
48
Listings Available
3 properties near Abe Lincoln Elementary SchoolElementary School
Aberdeen AcademyMedian listing price
$334,450
Median price per SQFT
$172
Average Days on Site
45
Listings Available
4 properties near Aberdeen AcademyElementary School
AboiteMedian listing price
$289,900
Median price per SQFT
$174
Average Days on Site
49
Listings Available
15 properties near AboiteElementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary SchooMedian listing price
$256,950
Median price per SQFT
$230
Average Days on Site
82
Listings Available
32 properties near Abraham Lincoln Elementary SchooElementary School
Academy Of Accelerated LearningMedian listing price
$50,000
Median price per SQFT
N/A
Average Days on Site
56
Listings Available
1 properties near Academy Of Accelerated LearningElementary School
Acton Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$474,990
Median price per SQFT
$160
Average Days on Site
108
Listings Available
13 properties near Acton Elementary SchoolElementary School
Ada Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$524,950
Median price per SQFT
$238
Average Days on Site
54
Listings Available
6 properties near Ada Elementary SchoolElementary School
AdamsMedian listing price
$159,900
Median price per SQFT
$139
Average Days on Site
100
Listings Available
29 properties near AdamsElementary School
Adams CentralMedian listing price
$252,450
Median price per SQFT
$111
Average Days on Site
89
Listings Available
11 properties near Adams CentralElementary School
Adams Central Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$252,900
Median price per SQFT
$127
Average Days on Site
30
Listings Available
3 properties near Adams Central Elementary SchoolElementary School
Adams Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$215,000
Median price per SQFT
$193
Average Days on Site
79
Listings Available
8 properties near Adams Elementary SchoolElementary School
Adams SchoolMedian listing price
$413,000
Median price per SQFT
$138
Average Days on Site
18
Listings Available
1 properties near Adams SchoolElementary School
Adams-friendshipMedian listing price
$285,000
Median price per SQFT
$201
Average Days on Site
41
Listings Available
3 properties near Adams-friendshipElementary School
Addams Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$179,900
Median price per SQFT
N/A
Average Days on Site
1
Listings Available
1 properties near Addams Elementary SchoolElementary School
AddisonMedian listing price
$927,250
Median price per SQFT
$259
Average Days on Site
60
Listings Available
6 properties near AddisonElementary School
Addison Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$17,500
Median price per SQFT
N/A
Average Days on Site
346
Listings Available
1 properties near Addison Elementary SchoolElementary School
Adelaide De VaneyMedian listing price
$89,000
Median price per SQFT
$55
Average Days on Site
186
Listings Available
2 properties near Adelaide De VaneyElementary School
Adlai Stevenson Elementary SchooMedian listing price
$401,200
Median price per SQFT
$211
Average Days on Site
35
Listings Available
10 properties near Adlai Stevenson Elementary SchooElementary School
Adler Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$340,000
Median price per SQFT
$125
Average Days on Site
20
Listings Available
1 properties near Adler Elementary SchoolElementary School
Adler Park SchoolMedian listing price
$437,000
Median price per SQFT
$240
Average Days on Site
54
Listings Available
12 properties near Adler Park SchoolElementary School
Adm Richard E Byrd Elementary ScMedian listing price
$425,000
Median price per SQFT
$245
Average Days on Site
25
Listings Available
9 properties near Adm Richard E Byrd Elementary ScElementary School
Adolph Link Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$357,450
Median price per SQFT
$266
Average Days on Site
35
Listings Available
14 properties near Adolph Link Elementary SchoolElementary School
Afc Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$687,500
Median price per SQFT
$54
Average Days on Site
104
Listings Available
2 properties near Afc Elementary SchoolElementary School
Agassiz Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$800,000
Median price per SQFT
$333
Average Days on Site
29
Listings Available
1 properties near Agassiz Elementary SchoolElementary School
Akin ElementaryMedian listing price
$299,999
Median price per SQFT
$273
Average Days on Site
50
Listings Available
1 properties near Akin ElementaryElementary School
Akin Grade SchoolMedian listing price
$269,000
Median price per SQFT
$181
Average Days on Site
116
Listings Available
3 properties near Akin Grade SchoolElementary School
AkingsMedian listing price
$125,000
Median price per SQFT
$94
Average Days on Site
250
Listings Available
1 properties near AkingsElementary School
AkronMedian listing price
$180,500
Median price per SQFT
$116
Average Days on Site
98
Listings Available
18 properties near AkronElementary School
Akron Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$474,900
Median price per SQFT
$204
Average Days on Site
140
Listings Available
1 properties near Akron Elementary SchoolElementary School
Alaiedon Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$299,900
Median price per SQFT
$147
Average Days on Site
20
Listings Available
2 properties near Alaiedon Elementary SchoolElementary School
Alain Locke Elementary School ChMedian listing price
$187,495
Median price per SQFT
$185
Average Days on Site
44
Listings Available
2 properties near Alain Locke Elementary School ChElementary School
Alamo Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$899,950
Median price per SQFT
$188
Average Days on Site
96
Listings Available
2 properties near Alamo Elementary SchoolElementary School
Alan B Shepard Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$289,900
Median price per SQFT
$166
Average Days on Site
91
Listings Available
3 properties near Alan B Shepard Elementary SchoolElementary School
Alan Shepard Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$282,500
Median price per SQFT
$179
Average Days on Site
94
Listings Available
4 properties near Alan Shepard Elementary SchoolElementary School
AlbaMedian listing price
$320,000
Median price per SQFT
$90
Average Days on Site
180
Listings Available
3 properties near AlbaElementary School
AlbanyMedian listing price
$238,750
Median price per SQFT
$120
Average Days on Site
107
Listings Available
20 properties near AlbanyElementary School
Albany Elementary SchoolMedian listing price
$257,500
Median price per SQFT
$129
Average Days on Site
229
Listings Available
4 properties near Albany Elementary SchoolElementary School
Albany Park Multicultural ElemenMedian listing price
$559,000
Median price per SQFT
$204
Average Days on Site
4
Listings Available
1 properties near Albany Park Multicultural Elemen